MA YOR - NON-PARTISAN Lisa Baldelli-Hunt Albert R. Beauparlant Albert G. Brien
CITY COUNCIL - NON-PARTISAN Dylon J. Alvarez Andreas L. Brackett Jon D. Brien Julia Brown James C. Coumoyer Richard J. Fagnant Daniel M. Gendron Roger G. Jalette, Sr.
Thomas C. Keith Lynn M. Palin Denise D. Sierra David M. Soucy D'Andre D. Thomas John F. Ward
Cory S. Brien (withdrew 6/26/18)
304 Prospect Street |
339-3344 |
532 Winter Street |
356-0476 |
513 South Main Street |
487-7477 |
147 Arnold Street |
301-6902 |
151 Priscilla Road |
286-5021 |
200 Woodland Road |
559-3999 |
32 Larch Street |
475-731-2531 |
183 Glen Road |
864-9995 |
88 Coe Street |
309-9288 |
87 Arland Court |
769-4458 |
282 Third Avenue |
356-1913 |
292 Bertenshaw Road |
526-2988 |
291 Bemon Street, #1L |
744-2789 |
292 Gaskill Street |
769-6474 |
356 Woodland Road |
766-4113 |
104 Village Road, Apt. 9 |
332-1267 |
166 Getchell Avenue |
766-8743 |
111 Capwell Avenue |
767-6191 |
|
WOONSOCKET DECLARATIONS FILED FOR 2018
SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY - DISTRICT 20
Roger A. Picard (D) 764 Mendon Road 769-4902
Michael A. Veri (R) 474 Congress Street 719-252-8360
SENATOR IAL DISTRICT COMMITTEE - DISTRICT20
Douglas E. Connell (D) 142 Woodhaven Road
Angelo A. Mencucci (D) 74 Hillsdale Street
Lisa M. Mencucci (D) 74 Hillsdale Street
Caitlyn L. Picard (D) 764 Mendon Road
SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY- DISTRICT24
Michael Disney (I) 939 Bemon Street 636-1309
Glenn F. Dusablon (I) 23 Elizabeth Ave., N. Smithfield 222-9025
Carol A. Frisk, Phd. (D) 1216 Logee Street 356-0202
Richard L. Garrepy (I) 112 Farm Street 765-7402
Melissa A. Murray (D) 268 Prospect Street 327-0615
Susan M. Pawlina (D) 92 Miles Avenue 765-1862
SENA TORIAL DISTRICT COMMITTEE - DISTRICT 24
Robert Paul Boucher (D) 32 Woonsocket Hill Rd. N. Smithfield 508-633-9130 Alan M. Leclaire (D) 36 Trent Street 641-0395
Jeffrey Allen Burlingame (D) 44 Westwood Rd., N. Smithfield 486-6642
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY-DISTRICT49
Michael A. Morin (D) 99 Allen Street, #202 265-0910
REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT COMMITTEE - DISTRICT 49
William Crowley (D) Keith Lopes (D) Linda S. Plays (D) Leo N. Tetreault (R) Martha Tetreault (R)
455 Woodland Avenue 216 Summer Street 99 Allen Street, #202 347 Carrington Avenue 347 Carrington Avenue
WOONSOCKET DECLARATIONS FILED FOR 2018
DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEEMAN-DISTRICT49
Alan M. Leclaire (D) 36 Trent Street 641-0395
DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEEWOMAN- DISTRICT49
Leslie C. Smith (D) 268 Prospect Street 368-2496
REPRESENTA TIVE IN GENERAL ASSEMBL Y - DISTRICT SO
Stephen M. Casey (D) 625 Park Avenue 766-2566
REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT COMMITTEE - DISTRICT 50
Christopher Dubois (D) 33 Collins Street 595-4185
Tara Dubois (R) 154 Mt. St. Charles Avenue 248-8803
John R. Monse, Jr. (D) 21 East Orchard Street 766-6026
Edward M. Roy (D) 63 Lilac Street 765-1646
DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEEMAN - DISTRICT SO
Stephen M. Casey (D) 625 Park Avenue 766-2566
Michael Disney (D) 939 Bemon Street 636-1309
DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEEWOMAN - DISTRICT SO
Nancy L. Benoit (D) 28 Berkley Street 330-0741
REPRESENTATIVE IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY - DISTRICT 51
Robert D. Phillips (D) 325 Dunlap Street 765-4327
Rufus R. Bailey (M) 476 Cass Avenue
WOONSOCKET DECLARATIONS FILED FOR 2018
DEMOCRATIC CITY COMMITEE
|
|
REPUBLICAN CITY COMMITTEE |
|
|
Rebecca S. Godley |
583 Harris Avenue |
762-2941 |
Jerome L. Missel |
583 Harris Avenue |
617-930-9229 |
John R. Reynolds, Jr. |
1240 Diamond Hill Road |
787-1734 |
David L. Sennick |
493 Walnut Hill Road |
766-4855 |
Jacob M. Sennick |
493 Walnut Hill Road |
766-4855 |
Lee Ann Sennick |
493 Walnut Hill Road |
766-4855 |
Rachel M. Thifault |
77 Dana Street |
769-0759 |
Ronald J. Thifault |
77 Dana Street |
769-0759 |
|